7/19/26
OMiT4
Project 7 NA3
7/19/26
Project 7 NA3
Team WaR0
7/19/26
OMiT3
Project 7 NA1
7/19/26
Huntsmen1
Team WaR3
7/19/26
Huntsmen3
OMiT Brooklyn2
7/19/26
Team WaR3
Telluride Bush Gaming2
7/19/26
OMiT3
OMiT Brooklyn0
7/19/26
Project 7 NA3
Team WaR1
7/19/26
Mindfreak0
Telluride Bush Gaming3
7/19/26
Huntsmen3
Project 7 EU2
7/19/26
Mindfreak0
OMiT Brooklyn3
7/19/26
Huntsmen0
Team WaR3
Statistical Data Provided By @ChallengerStats

Black Ops 7 (2026 Season) Player List

Click any column heading to sort the list by that stat.

GameBO7MW4
Region
Rank
1ProluteTelluride Bush Gaming124,5500.9887.6666%99
2DenzaOMiT120,5500.9486.0164%77
3AspektOMiT118,5501.0697.3567%72
4d7omROC Esports112,4501.0596.2468%71
5d7oomROC Esports112,4501.1093.6069%71
6KhhxROC Esports112,4501.1598.1569%71
7CapsidalTelluride Bush Gaming110,3001.0192.9264%84
8CammyProject 7 NA108,5001.0994.7267%60
9RxldROC Esports106,6500.9184.1564%59
10MythixThe Pit EU100,6001.0998.6665%74
11HarryThe Pit EU100,6001.1393.7267%74
12FDotThe Pit EU100,6001.0295.0066%74
13DiamondconOMiT Brooklyn97,7001.0387.2667%73
14EriKBooMProject 7 NA93,3000.9990.4966%70
15DKOMiT90,1001.14101.9167%51
16OwakeningHuntsmen88,4001.0689.5868%80
172ReaLOMiT Brooklyn87,6000.9790.3165%80
18BrackHuntsmen79,1001.0086.4367%80
19SnoopyProject 7 NA79,0001.15103.0168%36
20UliHuntsmen77,0001.0393.6667%76
21PaulEhxOMiT Brooklyn76,9001.0589.8267%75
22CobraOMNiA Invicta76,2501.1394.8568%75
23LynzThe Pit EU76,2501.12101.2069%75
24BreszyOMNiA Invicta76,2501.0289.6167%75
25RenegadeHuntsmen74,7000.9785.6468%77
26EthanOMiT74,4001.13111.4764%39
27GioFalcons Academy74,3001.0993.6067%75
28RuperStallions69,5000.9386.8264%65
29WrecksOMiT Brooklyn69,5001.0488.8469%59
30oJohnnyProject 7 NA69,1001.10101.0167%70
31RspiOMNiA x Stallions63,7000.9287.1163%58
32MillyTorn Esports63,6000.9186.7563%41
33AsimStallions63,6000.9586.7767%65
34MackOMNiA Gaming62,8000.9087.1562%39
35StandyOMiT Brooklyn62,5501.1093.7569%56
36MelkoTreaty 1 Gaming62,3001.0386.1568%69
37IconZTeam WaR61,7001.0394.0265%57
38FlamesTeam WaR61,4001.0585.7367%46
39RoxasFalcons Academy61,4001.0183.2668%60
40KBStallions61,3000.9783.4568%59
41KingAbodyFalcons Academy60,1000.9690.9463%65
42NemensionsTeam WaR58,8001.0188.5168%50
43MightyOMNiA Invicta58,3501.0187.1267%57
44FearTelluride Bush Gaming57,6501.0584.8570%48
45vikrzmTeam WaR56,5000.9691.1865%52
46ArcitysOMNiA Gaming53,6000.9481.3766%59
47FeLoBitterSweet52,0000.9783.3068%61
48HenryProject 7 EU51,0000.9689.8765%53
49SwootyOMNiA x Stallions47,5000.9491.3165%40
50DakTorn Esports47,0000.9587.0767%37
51DetainTreaty 1 Gaming46,0001.0288.2068%51
52OkisOMNiA Invicta45,9000.9384.4966%15
53SyqzTreaty 1 Gaming43,6001.0289.9866%49
54MannyStallions Bush43,1001.0089.5867%52
55AlfaTreaty 1 Gaming43,1001.16101.2667%43
56PeelBitterSweet39,7000.8988.6663%40
57VividCABAL Gaming38,8500.9786.3165%18
58NateBitterSweet38,7000.9383.6966%44
59ProdahhBitterSweet37,5001.0186.1666%37
60MinceTorn Esports37,0000.9894.3963%27
61TkayTorn Esports36,9001.0395.3865%27
62DarksivedInControl x OMNiA33,0000.9382.8467%28
63CimbelsPickup Cup31,6000.9890.4465%23
64ScytheBTD Esports30,9001.0393.0166%34
65RushBTD Esports30,4001.0189.0667%42
66DepaaTreaty 1 Gaming27,6000.8889.3361%41
67OvrlayTreaty 1 Gaming27,3000.9891.1566%37
68WailersDecimate Gaming26,9501.0287.4868%39
69KezTPC x Tempo26,9000.9690.1664%34
70VeilleuxInControl x OMNiA25,5001.0193.6966%15
71NadoxDecimate Gaming25,3500.8787.5563%35
72GntLROC x Falcons24,0000.9891.2767%30
73ClutchBTD Esports23,9000.9285.3165%27
74PriestahhTelluride Shrub23,5001.0289.1366%31
75MirageOMNiA Gaming23,1001.0886.2571%16
76DTGInControl x OMNiA22,9500.9793.9164%16
77DisarrayTreaty 1 Gaming22,6000.8579.2566%35
78LqgendDecimate Gaming21,4000.9389.8565%21
79DanyYOLO21,3000.9796.6662%36
80D3L1V3RLes clowns21,2500.7674.0561%31
81RealCharmROC x Falcons21,1500.9485.4766%30
82GunsiiiInControl x Decimate19,6000.8882.9462%17
83PhantomzSchmitty and Co19,6000.9782.8568%20
84SkiLStallions19,6000.9587.1365%18
85BBConorHybrid Nations19,3000.9585.2266%33
86BladeTeam France17,1000.8785.9364%34
87HitmxnTorn Esports17,1000.8574.6664%18
88YaftyLast Dance16,1000.9989.1267%28
89FaisalLast Dance15,5000.8888.4260%29
90CloxROC x Falcons14,6001.0993.8970%30
91TwistedWhos In Paris14,0000.8783.3965%21
92RyannBelfast Storm13,6000.9887.0566%16
93ZiddiXProject Conquerors12,6000.9291.1561%15
94RaZeSouLxxxx12,2000.8279.0863%21
95ShayNAJD11,7000.8990.5960%25
96UHBTD Esports11,5000.9696.9764%20
97SwayROC Ascension10,4501.0193.2166%15
98LampyVitalize Esports7,2000.8881.8566%16
99rxldROC Esports8000.9184.1564%59
100mirageFiveFears6001.0886.2571%16
101qk4bFaZe Falcons1001.1595.3369%48